Southern Vermont Mountaineers Composite Schedule


February March 2018 April
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
at Eastern Nazarene
7:00 PM
1
2
at Purchase
Keuka College
7:00 PM
3
at Maritime (N.Y.)
11:00 AM

at Wells
Keuka College
12:00 PM

at Swarthmore
1:00 PM

at Maritime (N.Y.)
1:30 PM

at Keuka
2:00 PM

at Swarthmore
3:00 PM

at Norwich
4:00 PM
4
at Wesley
12:00 PM

at Wesley
2:00 PM
5
at Dean College
6:00 PM
6
7
8
9
10
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Johnson & Wales - Providence, R.I.
1:00 PM

at Johnson & Wales (RI)
3:00 PM
11
12
at Mary Washington
1:00 PM

at Nazareth
CenturyLink Complex Field 2 -- Fort Myers, Fla.
3:00 PM

at Mary Washington
4:00 PM

at Curry
CenturyLink Complex Field 1 -- Fort Myers, Fla.
5:00 PM
13
at Brockport
North Collier Reg. Park Field 2 -- Naples, Fla.
9:00 AM

at Salem St.
North Collier Reg. Park Field 1 -- Naples, Fla.
11:00 AM

at Southern Virginia
11:00 AM

at Southern Virginia
2:00 PM

at Moravian
5:00 PM
14
at Knox
North Collier Reg. Park Field 2 -- Naples, Fla.
9:00 AM

at Blackburn
North Collier Reg. Park Field 2 -- Naples, Fla.
11:00 AM

at Utica
Baltimore, Md.
11:00 AM

at Hampden-Sydney
4:00 PM
15
at SUNY Canton
CenturyLink Complex Field 2 -- Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

at Crown (Minn.)
CenturyLink Complex Field 2 -- Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM
16
at Newbury College
North Collier Reg. Park Field 5 -- Naples, Fla.
9:00 AM

at North Central (Ill.)
North Collier Reg. Park Field 2 -- Naples, Fla.
11:00 AM
17
18
vs. Elms
12:00 PM
19
at Elms
6:00 PM

at Elms
8:00 PM
20
21
at Skidmore
3:30 PM

at Skidmore
5:30 PM

at Newbury College
7:00 PM
22
23
24
at BSU Bears Invitational
9:00 AM

vs. Eastern Nazarene
1:00 PM

vs. Mitchell
1:00 PM

at Purchase
3:00 PM

vs. Mitchell
3:30 PM
25
at Mitchell
12:00 PM
26
27
at Wells
4:00 PM

vs. Mount Ida
7:00 PM
28
at Smith
6:00 PM
29
30
vs. Mitchell
3:00 PM

at Dean
3:30 PM

vs. Mitchell
5:00 PM
31
at Dean
1:00 PM

vs. Dean College
1:00 PM

vs. Dean
1:00 PM

at Dean
3:00 PM

vs. Dean
3:30 PM